The contact for this competition is Ann Shakespeare (07707 990729)
Time | Team |
08:30 | Corinne Veitch (18.0), Vanessa Veitch (26.6) & Jennifer Bradley (31.3) |
08:40 | Sonia McCann (22.2), Mathilda Botman (23.5) & Bernadette Rudman (30.3) |
08:50 | Tracey Thompson (22.8), Gill Kay (25.1) & Rosie Gerrard (25.2) |
09:00 | Lorna Beacock (22.6), Carol Fleming (30.9) & Angela Keogh (33.0) |
09:10 | Caroline McGEORGE (4.0), Vicki SNAPE (14.5) & Linda McKENZIE (21.4) |
09:20 | Anita Morris (23.1), Anita Morris (25.8) & Jan Johnston (26.8) |
09:30 | Deborah Mawman (15.7), Karen Butler (17.2) & Nicola Davey (26.1) |
09:40 | Lucy Nicholls (19.1), Lee Done (19.2) & Lynn Wright (21.0) |
09:50 | Helen Phillips (9.5), Vicky Clewley (16.3) & Rosa Sheard (19.9) |
10:00 | Mandy Gilbert (14.2), Jan Ravenscroft (22.0) & Pamela Dixon (24.9) |
10:10 | Jane Margaret Sykes (18.5), Diana Illingworth (18.7) & Frances Carmichael (28.8) |
10:20 | Diana Lamb (23.3), Pat Maycock (23.4) & Liz Jones (26.3) |
10:30 | Marilyn Lane (17.0), Betty McManus (17.3) & LIN BARTLETT (26.8) |
10:40 | Anne Cross (11.2), Mubina Ladha (15.2) & Lillian Croston (21.1) |
10:50 | Susan Ticehurst (11.8), Angela Scarratt (12.1) & Carole Ralphs (17.1) |
11:00 | Elizabeth Ramsden (28.6), Anna Pacini (28.7) & Marie Hurdsfield (33.6) |
11:10 | Gail Hegarty (10.2), Danuta Teresa Silva (15.2) & Madeleine Kingham (20.6) |
11:20 | Deborah Housley (16.0), Shirley Luther (17.0) & Pat Brodie (23.6) |
11:30 | Jacquie Banister (12.5), Janet Stuart (16.1) & Judith Isherwood (17.5) |
11:40 | Judith Medley (17.1), Val King (17.7) & Jill Woodcock (24.4) |
11:50 | Kate Ainsworth (9.9), Ann Hardcastle (10.7) & Dorothy Sunderland (16.7) |
12:00 | Susan Bury (15.9), Sue Ratcliffe (17.5) & Patsy Thompson (21.7) |
12:10 | Sue Helm (14.8), Susan Watson (19.1) & Joyce Taylor (28.6) |
12:20 | Wenke PENNY (24.4), Sandra Smith (25.8) & Alison JOBES (33.7) |
12:30 | Michelle Smith (15.2), Denise Peake (19.7) & Trish Macbeth (24.6) |
12:40 | Jean Oates (28.5), Glenda conway (29.3) & Carol Tetley (30.0) |
12:50 | Irene Barrow (20.3), AUDREY MAY JONES (24.3) & Joan Mellor (30.8) |
13:00 | Teresa Hogg (20.1), Anne Harrison (25.0) & Lynn Nuttall LC (26.8) |
13:10 | Alison Donaldson (22.7), Jane Sands (30.7) & Jill Evans (32.1) |
13:20 | Chie Kayaba (24.4), Kath Ince (25.9) & Jean McGrail (31.3) |
13:30 | Gillian Lewis (19.0), Marjorie Lloyd (20.9) & Sarah Hossack (21.1) |
13:40 | Carol Chadwick (9.6), GLYNIS MATHER (14.6) & Marie Sims (19.3) |
13:50 | Debra Jayne Lewis (12.3), Margaret McIntyre (17.2) & Susan Rankin (18.4) |
14:00 | Di Wright (22.0), Enid Farley (34.2) & Sheila Thornton (34.5) |
14:10 | Glenys Goodier (24.1), Judith Salisbury (24.3) & Sue Atkinson (26.6) |
14:20 | Helen RONNIE (19.8), Wendy WOODHEAD (21.3) & Annabel Proffitt (25.5) |
14:30 | Linda Ellen Carr (7.7), Jan Newton (17.6) & Julie Melling (18.1) |
14:40 | Michelle Sampson (15.6), Ann Atherton (16.1) & Anne Lumsden (17.3) |
14:50 | Caroline Perry (18.2), Kath KIRWAN (19.2) & Frances GELL (19.8) |
15:00 | Ann McCORMICK (18.5), Gaynor Calvert (22.2) & Debbie Eyre (25.6) |
15:40 | Lynne LEUTTON (13.0), Gill Hudson (15.1) & Lesley Mott (15.4) |