80 players have been signed up for this competition as of 3:35 AM Friday 19th April
Colette Ali (Sale Golf Club) |
MICHAEL JAMES ANDERSON (Stand) |
Edith Athey (Lymm) |
Maria Bailey (Bramall Park) |
Robert Bailey (Bramall Park) |
Alan Bennett (Antrobus) |
Ann Bethell (Astbury Golf Club) |
Graham Bethell (Astbury Golf Club) |
David.R Blackburn (Styal) |
Gayle Blackburn (Styal) |
Jonathan K Cocker (Rochdale) |
Christine Conville (Sale Golf Club) |
David Conville (Houldsworth) |
Jan Cowan (Bramall Park) |
Scott Cowan (Bramall Park) |
Andrea Dalton (The Wilmslow Golf Club) |
Martin Dalton (The Wilmslow Golf Club) |
James Edwards (Sandiway) |
Keith Edwards (Lymm) |
Lyndsey Edwards (Sandiway) |
John Gleave (Lymm) |
Helen Halewood (Sandiway) |
Paul Halewood (Sandiway) |
Glennis Hassall (Poulton Park Golf Club) |
Mike Hassall (The Mere Golf & Country Club) |
Jenny Higginbotham (Bramhall Golf Club) |
Robert Higginbotham (Bramhall Golf Club) |
Lorna Higham (Stand) |
LAURA MEGAN HOLCROFT (Leigh) |
Paul Hurst (Sandiway) |
Lindsey Hynes (Ashton-on-Mersey) |
Tony Hynes (Sale Golf Club) |
Duncan Isherwood (Pleasington Golf Club) |
Judith Isherwood (Pleasington Golf Club) |
Collette Kane (High Legh Park Country Club Golf Club) |
Paul Kane (High Legh Park Country Club Golf Club) |
Brian Kelly (Bramhall Golf Club) |
Chris Kelly (Bramhall Golf Club) |
Pauline Kelly (Lymm) |
Lisa Lawton (Lymm) |
Ronald Lawton (Lymm) |
Barbara Lowe (Lymm) |
Sandy Lunt (Rhuddlan) |
Thomas Lunt (Rhuddlan) |
Eamonn McGrath (Prestbury Golf Club) |
Moira McGrath (Prestbury Golf Club) |
John (Jack) McIntyre (Dean Wood) |
Margaret McIntyre (Dean Wood) |
Deborah Mercer (Poulton Park Golf Club) |
John Mercer (Poulton Park Golf Club) |
Ann Middleton (Flixton Golf Club) |
Keith Middleton (Flixton Golf Club) |
CALLUM MORGAN (Leigh) |
Brian Purves (Prestbury Golf Club) |
Jenny Purves (Prestbury Golf Club) |
Peter Robertson (Houldsworth) |
Elizabeth Scott (Sandiway) |
GERARD SCOTT (Leigh) |
Nicky Scott (Leigh) |
Catherine Shelmerdine (Flixton Golf Club) |
Graham R Shepherd (Rochdale) |
james smith (Caldy) |
Pat Smith (Caldy) |
Pat Smith (Dean Wood) |
Paul EJ Smith (Gathurst) |
John Snee (Prestbury Golf Club) |
Michelle Snee (Prestbury Golf Club) |
Peter Standing (Alder Root) |
Andrew Stuart (Pleasington Golf Club) |
Janet Stuart (Pleasington Golf Club) |
Caroline Thompson (South Shields) |
David Thompson (South Shields) |
Tracey Tunnicliffe (Rochdale) |
COLIN TURNER (Leigh) |
Liz Turner (Sandiway) |
Steve Turner (Sandiway) |
Wendy Turner (Leigh) |
Jo Verity (Rochdale) |
David Woodhouse (Trentham Park) |
Jane Woodhouse (Trentham Park) |